Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Skip Navigation Links > >

Minnesota Legislators Past & Present - Session Search Results

Please report any additions or errors to the library staff.

119 records matched search for:
Session = 33
Body = House
Gender = Both
Show Photos
NameService Information
Aanenson, Andrew L.? House 1901-04 (District 61)
Anderegg, John A. - "J.A." House 1903-06 (District 27)
Anderson, Andrew H. - "A.H." House 1903-04 (District 22)
Armstrong, George Wallace House 1901-1906 (District 44)
Babcock, Leverett Wright - "L.W." House 1899-1904 (District 53)
Bardwell, Winfield W. House 1903-06 (District 41)
Bennett, Brayton S. House 1903-06 (District 62)
Benson, N. W. House 1901-04 (District 56)
Block, Charles H. - "H.C., Christian, Chas." House 1903-06 (District 54)
Bondy, Knud W. House 1903-06 (District 59)
Bosworth, James E. House 1901-04 (District 1)
Bouck, Ira? (J?) W. - "I.W., J.W." House 1903-08 (District 48)
Budd, Joesph Danly - "J.D." House 1903-04 (District 51)
Burns, J. H. House 1901-04 (District 5)
Butler, William House 1901-04 (District 34)
Carlson, Frank A. House 1903-06 (District 23)
Chinnock, Renville House 1903-04 (District 35)
Clague, Frank House 1903-06 (District 19); Senate 1907-14 (District 19)
Cole, Albert L. - "A.L." House 1903-06 (District 52)
Craig, H. E. House 1893-96 (District 38); House 1903-06 (District 45)
Dalen, G. G. House 1903-06 (District 7)
Deegan, John House 1903-06 (District 26)
Deming, Portius C. House 1899-1904 (District 39)
Dorsey, John H. House 1901-10 (District 24)
Dowling, P. E. House 1903-06 (District 49)
Ekman, O. B. House 1903-06 (District 63)
Erickson, Gustav House 1903-06 (District 17)
Fosseen, Manley L. House 1903-06 (District 42); Senate 1907-14 (District 42)
Fraser, William C. - "Wm. C." House 1903-06 (District 4)
Fryberger, Harrison E. - "H.E." House 1903-04 (District 41)
Fulton, Thomas C. - "Thos., T.C." House 1899-1900 (District 37); House 1903-06 (District 37)
Fust, Charles - "Chas." House 1901-04 (District 38)
Gandrud, Peter Anners - "P.A., Peder, Peter Andrew" House 1901-06 (District 55); Senate 1915-22 (District 25)
Gillette, George M. - "Geo." House 1903-04 (District 39)
Girling, Thomas H. House 1903-04 (District 44); House 1915-24 (District 36)
Graham, David House 1903-04 (District 49); House 1909-10 (District 49)
Gregory, Joel E. House 1903-04 (District 33)
Hanaford, A. House 1903-06 (District 46)
Handlan, James House 1903-10 (District 34); Senate 1911-14 (District 34); Senate 1915-22 (District 38)
Hanson, Hans O. House 1903-08 (District 63)
Haugen, Charles N. House 1899-1906 (District 59)
Haugland, Jacob O. - "J.O." House 1901-04 (District 18); House 1909-10 (District 18); House 1919-28 (District 24); House 1931-32 (District 24)
Hawley, Thomas C. House 1903-04 (District 60)
Helliwell, Arthur L. House 1903-04 (District 41)
Hickey, James R. House 1901-06 (District 36)
Hinds, Edward R. - "E.R." House 1903-06 (District 53); House 1909-10 (District 53); House 1915-22 (District 63)
Hinton, William A. - "W.A." House 1901-06 (District 13); Senate 1907-10 (District 13)
Hugo, Nicholas Frederick - "N. Frederic, N. Frederick" House 1903-08 (District 51)
Jacobson, Niels House 1903-06 (District 16)
Jacoby, Joseph J. House 1903-04 (District 37)
Johnson, Lawrence Henry House 1901-10 (District 43)
Jones, M. S. House 1903-04 (District 59)
Kelley, Duren F. House 1897-98 (District 20); House 1903-04 (District 28)
Kelly, John B. - "J.B." House 1903-06 (District 30)
Klein, Charles Henry - "Chas., Charley" House 1903-06 (District 25); Senate 1911-14 (District 25)
Krostue, Gunder House 1903-06 (District 62)
Larson, A. D. House 1903-06 (District 57)
Lemke, Frederick House 1901-04 (District 28)
Lemon, Walter T. House 1903-06 (District 33)
Lewis, H. L. House 1885-86 (District 41); House 1903-04 (District 58)
Lewis, Ray T. House 1903-06 (District 50)
Lightly, Henry W. - "H.W." House 1885-86 (District 3); House 1889-90 (District 3); House 1903-04 (District 6)
Lohren, A. J. House 1903-04 (District 10)
Magnuson, Swen House 1903-04 (District 31)
Mark, Emmet House 1901-06 (District 45)
McColl, Henry House 1903-06 (District 34); Senate 1907-10 (District 34)
McCoy, Andrew C. - "A.C." House 1903-04 (District 4); House 1907-08 (District 4)
McGregor, J. J. House 1903-04 (District 47)
McLean, T. G. House 1903-04 (District 45)
Minnette, Frank E. - "F.E." House 1893-94 (District 45); House 1903-04 (District 54); House 1911-14 (District 54); House 1915-16 (District 46)
Mork, Rasmus L. - "R.L." House 1903-10 (District 12)
Morley, John R. House 1901-06 (District 8)
Nelson, Samuel A. - "S.A." House 1903-04 (District 5); Senate 1907-14 (District 5)
Nolan, William Asa House 1901-10 (District 6); Senate 1919-22 (District 5)
Nolan, William Ignatius - "W.I." House 1903-08 (District 42); House 1911-14 (District 43); House 1917-24 (District 33)
Norman, George W. House 1901-06 (District 11)
Nyquist, Nils House 1897-98 (District 10); House 1899-1904 (District 11)
Ofsthun, Thomas T. - "T.T." House 1901-06 (District 58); House 1913-14 (District 58)
O'Laughlin, Martin J. - "M.J." House 1903-06 (District 3)
Oleson, John L. - "J.L." House 1903-06 (District 32)
Opdahl, Ole I. House 1903-06 (District 9)
Palmer, A. D. House 1903-06 (District 13)
Pehler, John J. House 1903-06 (District 2)
Perley, George E. House 1903-06 (District 60)
Peters, Joseph House 1903-04 (District 30); House 1907-12 (District 30)
Peterson, Ole House 1903-06 (District 20); House 1909-12 (District 20)
Peterson, Samuel D. - "S.D." Senate 1881-82 (District 37); Senate 1883-86 (District 9); Senate 1891-94 (District 9); House 1901-08 (District 19)
Putnam, William H. - "W.H." House 1903-10 (District 29)
Randall, John R. - "J.R." House 1903-04 (District 50); House 1907-08 (District 50)
Rider, Henry Adelbert - "H.A." House 1903-06 (District 48)
Rockne, Anton Julius - "A.J." House 1903-10 (District 29); Senate 1911-14 (District 29); Senate 1915-46 (District 19)
Rosenwald, John F. - "J.F." House 1903-04 (District 18); House 1909-10 (District 18)
Ruliffson, H. W. House 1870 (District 16); House 1903-04 (District 17)
Sander, Fred House 1899-1904 (District 21)
Schroeder, A. M. House 1903-04 (District 14)
Schroeder, Jacob D. House 1903-04 (District 14)
Schwager, John House 1903-04 (District 2)
Shearer, James D. House 1903-04 (District 40)
Shephard, J. A. - "I.A." House 1903-04 (District 43)
Shove, Cornelius B. - "C.B." House 1903-04 (District 40)
Simons, Luman C. House 1903-06 (District 61)
Sinclair, Daniel - "D." House 1903-04 (District 2)
Smith, George Ross House 1903-04 (District 38)
Soule, Osmer B. - "O.B." House 1895-98 (District 23); House 1903-04 (District 31)
Stark, Edward W. House 1901-04 (District 32)
Stevenson, Loran Charles House 1901-04 (District 41)
Stone, H. Ward - "H.W." House 1878 (District 39); House 1903-06 (District 57)
Swanson, Sievren House 1903-06 (District 52)
Taylor, John House 1874 (District 19); House 1903-04 (District 27)
Tighe, Ambrose House 1903-04 (District 36); House 1907-08 (District 36)
Von Wald, Christian House 1901-04 (District 29)
Walz, Michael House 1903-04 (District 59); House 1907-08 (District 59)
Wells, Robert Joseph House 1901-10 (District 60)
Wichman, William House 1903-06 (District 22)
Wilder, George R. House 1901-04 (District 11)
Wilson, George W. - "Geo." House 1903-04 (District 15)
Wohlhuter, William House 1903-06 (District 9); House 1909-10 (District 9)
Wood, Adam J. - "A.J." House 1903-08 (District 46)
Yoerg, Anthony House 1903-04 (District 35)