Name | Service Information |
Acker, Henry
|
House 1859-60 (District 2); House 1861 (District 1)
|
Banning, William L.
- "W.L."
|
House 1861 (District 21)
|
Baxter, William R.
|
House 1861 (District 6)
|
Benson, Jared
|
House 1861-62 (District 4); House 1864 (District 4); House 1879-80 (District 25); House 1889-90 (District 28)
|
Butler, A. H.
|
Republican Constitutional Convention 1857 (District 8); House 1859-60 (District 9); House 1861-62 (District 14)
|
Cathcart, Thomas
|
House 1861 (District 3)
|
Chamblin, M. A.
|
House 1861 (District 7)
|
Chapman, Joesph (?) E.
- "J.E."
|
House 1861 (District 9)
|
Cheadle, Asa
|
House 1861 (District 17)
|
Child, James E.
- "J.E."
|
House 1861 (District 16); Senate 1872 (District 13); House 1874 (District 13); House 1883-84 (District 6)
|
Cornell, Francis Russell Edward
- "F.R.E."
|
House 1861-62 (District 5); House 1865 (District 5)
|
Driscoll, Frederick
|
House 1861 (District 18)
|
Gregory, P. L. or S.
|
House 1861 (District 3)
|
Hanscome, M. G.
|
House 1861 (District 19)
|
Harkins, Abram
|
House 1861 (District 12)
|
Hayden, Wentworth
|
Territorial House 1857 (District 11); Republican Constitutional Convention 1857 (District 11); House 1861 (District 5)
|
Hoskins, J. D.
|
House 1861 (District 8)
|
Howe, J. P.
|
House 1861 (District 14)
|
Hunt, Thomas J.
- "T.J."
|
House 1859-60 (District 13); House 1861 (District 15); House 1869 (District 15)
|
Kennedy, Vincent P.
- "V.P."
|
House 1861-62 (District 6)
|
Kidder, Jefferson Parish
- "J.P."
|
House 1861 (District 1); House 1863-64 (District 1)
|
LeBlond, J. B.
|
House 1857-58 (District 10); House 1861 (District 13)
|
Mahew, G. V.
|
House 1861 (District 4)
|
Mantor, Peter
|
House 1859-60 (District 13); House 1861 (District 15)
|
Morrison, H. G.O.
|
House 1859-60 (District 3); House 1861 (District 7)
|
Munch, Emil D.
|
House 1861 (District 2)
|
Nessell, Andrew
|
House 1861 (District 1)
|
Patterson, L. D.
|
House 1861 (District 17)
|
Paulding, Edmund E.
- "E.E."
|
House 1861 (District 19)
|
Pettit, W. F.
|
Senate 1859-60 (District 15); House 1861 (District 16)
|
Sargeant, Martin Wheeler
- "M.W., M. Wheeler"
|
House 1861 (District 11); Senate 1862-63 (District 11)
|
Sherwood, Charles D.
- "C.D., Chas. D."
|
House 1859-60 (District 9); House 1861 (District 14); House 1863 (District 14)
|
Smith, T. Dwight
- "T.D."
|
Republican Constitutional Convention 1857 (District 11); House 1861 (District 6)
|
Stewart, George W.
- "G.W."
|
House 1861 (District 17)
|
Strecker, A.
|
House 1861 (District 20)
|
Tattersall, William K.
- "W.K."
|
House 1857-58 (District 8); House 1861 (District 12)
|
Tefft, Nathaniel S.
- "N.S."
|
House 1857-58 (District 12); House 1861 (District 10); Senate 1871 (District 10)
|
Thomas, H. L.
|
Senate 1857-58 (District 1); House 1861-62 (District 2)
|
Warner, Ebenezer
|
House 1861 (District 11)
|
Wheeler, Levi
|
House 1861 (District 3)
|
White, Clark R.
- "C.R."
|
House 1861 (District 9); House 1874 (District 17)
|
Whiting, Erastus D.
- "E.D."
|
House 1861-62 (District 2)
|
Wood, Charles
|
House 1861 (District 8); House 1863 (District 8)
|